Inscritos XCO CAJ Raposa |
| | | |
Raposinha (16) |
1 | | Simão Simões | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
2 | | Gabriel Carreira | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
27 | | Gonçalo Salgado | Clube MillenniumBCP |
56 | | Martim dos Santos Silva | Individual |
57 | | Miriam dos Santos Silva | Individual |
88 | | Filipe Jerónimo | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
110 | | Rui Jorge Caniço | Individual |
133 | | José Miguel Rodrigues | Ribabike |
148 | | Diogo Carvalho | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
160 | | Inês Bordonhos | SU Sintrense |
169 | | Vasco Ferreira | Craks do pedal-Município de Coruche |
170 | | Beatriz Oliveira | Escola Btt Mac/J.F.Moçarria |
223
| | Martim Montez
| Club de Natação de Rio Maior
|
226
| | João Pedro Filipe
| CN Alvito
|
227
| | Vicente Mira
| CN Alvito
|
240
| | António Duarte | Strix / Tó Bikes
|
| | | |
Benjamim (36) |
3 | | Gustavo Fitas | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
4 | | Madalena Castelo | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
5 | | João Rodrigues | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
45 | | Francisco Fernandes | Strix/Tó Bikes |
46 | | Sofia Batista | Strix/Tó Bikes |
47 | | Duarte Marques | Strix/Tó Bikes |
55 | | João Pedro Braz da Silva | Zona 55 Bike Team |
59 | | Tomás Jesus | AiKeDores |
64 | | Pedro Pinheiro | Clube Desportivo Super Radical |
84 | | Ana Fernandes | Escola BTT Mac/ J.F.Moçarria |
92 | | António Kranenburg | Strix/Tó Bikes |
93 | | Miguel Martins | Strix/Tó Bikes |
97 | | Rita Lomeu Rato | BTT Família |
102 | | Tiago Colaço | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
108 | | Marta Gouveia dos Santos Carvalho | 20Kms Almeirim |
111 | | Afonso Capeleiro Tavares | Individual |
135 | | Alexandre Luis Faustino de Sousa | EcoSprint |
136 | | Miguel dos Santos Ervideira | EcoSprint |
137 | | João António Ferreira Romão | EcoSprint |
138 | | Gonçalo Placido Mateus | EcoSprint |
139 | | António Tomás Morgado | EcoSprint |
155 | | Martim Pereira | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
158 | | Tiago Costa | SU Sintrense |
161 | | Miguel Batista | SU Sintrense |
162 | | Diogo Magalhães | SU Sintrense |
165 | | Martim Neves | Individual |
175 | | Dinis Shevchun | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
182
| | Miguel Pereira Estêvão
| Individual
|
183
| | Samuel Filipe Botas de Sousa
| Individual
|
184
| | Maria Margarida Caramelo
| Os Caramelos
|
188 | | António Maia
| BTT AJAL |
189
| | João Calado
| BTT AJAL
|
201
| | Afonso Tacão
| Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche
|
228 | | Dinis Maksymyuk
| CN Alvito
|
229
| | Francisco Ganço
| CN Alvito |
241
| | Francisco Rouxinol | Strix / Tó Bikes
|
| | | |
Iniciado (41) |
6 | | Rui Tapada | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
7 | | Marta Simões | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
8 | | Bruna Simões | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
9 | | Miguel Batista | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
10 | | Ana Gonçalves | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
30 | | Andreia Silva | Escola BTT Mac/ J.F.Moçarria |
31 | | Miguel Marques Guerra | Zona 55 Bike Team |
42 | | João Oliveira | Strix/Tó Bikes |
43 | | Paulo Pereira | Strix/Tó Bikes |
44 | | Ana Marques | Strix/Tó Bikes |
48 | | Carolina Campos | individual |
50 | | Mariana Silvestre | Individual |
51 | | Duarte Mendes | C.D. Escola D. João II |
53 | | Laura Isabel Cacheiro Bispo | BtTretas |
62 | | Laura Beatriz de Ângelo Inácio | Individual |
66 | | Gonçalo Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
67 | | Daniel Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
68 | | Raquel Aleixo | Associação Naval Amorense |
85 | | Tiago Lourenco | Individual |
87 | | Miguel Jeronimo | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
89 | | Mariana Moco Freire | Individual |
95 | | Madelife Kranenburg | Strix/Tó Bikes |
101 | | Luís Belo | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
109 | | Mariana Sofia Caniço | Individual |
116 | | David Lucas | Pizzaria - A Rampa - TwoBike Team |
117 | | António Lucas | Pizzaria - A Rampa - TwoBike Team |
126 | | Ana Beatriz Rodrigues | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
127 | | Maria Margarida Mendes | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
140 | | Renato Cordeiro Alves | EcoSprint |
145 | | Rafael Fino Ribeiro | EcoSprint |
156 | | João Pedrosa | SU Sintrense |
157 | | António Almeida | SU Sintrense |
159 | | Carolina Costa | SU Sintrense |
163 | | Pedro Batista | SU Sintrense |
171 | | Carlota Lourenço Oliveira | Escola Btt Mac/J.F.Moçarria |
176 | | Vivian Rosa | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
177 | | Alexandru Lungu | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
190
| | João Cardoso
| BTT AJAL |
224
| | Alexandre Montez
| Club de Natação de Rio Maior |
230
| | Matilde Trindade
| CN Alvito
|
231
| | Lara Almeida
| CN Alvito
|
| | | |
Infantil (54) |
11 | | Ana Fernandes | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
12 | | Ricardo Fernandes | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
13 | | Rodrigo Matias | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
26 | | Diogo Alexandre Marques Lomeu | BTT Familia |
28 | | António Foyos | Os Trilhados |
29 | | Rodrigo Silva | Os Trilhados |
32 | | João Macedo | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
33 | | Jorge Martins | Os Trilhados |
34 | | Telmo Batista | Strix/Tó Bikes |
35 | | Nuno Oliveira | Strix/Tó Bikes |
36 | | Tomás Ferreira | Strix/Tó Bikes |
37 | | João Pinto | Strix/Tó Bikes |
38 | | João Coelho | Strix/Tó Bikes |
39 | | João Fernandes | Strix/Tó Bikes |
40 | | Filipe Cordeiro | Strix/Tó Bikes |
41 | | Bráulio Teles | Strix/Tó Bikes |
49 | | Tomás Campos | Individual |
52 | | Diogo Mendes | C.D. Escola D. João II |
54 | | Ricardo Alexandre Cacheiro Bispo | BtTretas |
58 | | Inês Jesus | AiKeDores |
60 | | Miguel Salgueiro | Individual |
69 | | Cristiano Faustino | Associação Naval Amorense |
70 | | Tiago Henriques | Associação Naval Amorense |
71 | | André Lopes | Associação Naval Amorense |
72 | | Luís Teixeira | Associação Naval Amorense |
73 | | Fábio Sequeira | Associação Naval Amorense |
74 | | Diogo Ramos | Associação Naval Amorense |
75 | | Francisco Cavaco | Associação Naval Amorense |
76 | | Carlos Gonçalves | Associação Naval Amorense |
77 | | Pedro Louro | Associação Naval Amorense |
83 | | Carlos Fernandes | Escola BTT Mac/ J.F.Moçarria |
86 | | Tiago Constantino | Individual |
94 | | Loes Kranenburg | Strix/Tó Bikes |
96 | | Afonso Rouxinol | Strix/Tó Bikes |
114 | | João Aldeias | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
115 | | Beatriz Amaral | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
118 | | Tiago Lucas | Pizzaria - A Rampa - TwoBike Team |
128 | | Mariana Caniço | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
132 | | João Duarte Bucho Reguinga | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
141 | | Rodrigo de Campos Batista Silva Farinha | EcoSprint |
142 | | Francisco Nuno Gomes Carlos | EcoSprint |
146 | | Emanuel José Santos Rodrigues | EcoSprint |
147 | | Francisco Silva | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
164 | | Gonçalo Brás | SU Sintrense |
172 | | Gonçalo Pena | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
173 | | Fábio Rodrigues | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
178 | | Niculina Schiopu | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
179 | | Mirony Tavares | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
191
| | André Fadista
| BTT AJAL
|
192
| | Miguel Maia Santos
| BTT AJAL
|
193
| | Dinis Fialho
| BTT AJAL |
194
| | João Pedro Baião
| BTT AJAL |
232
| | Tomás Mira
| CN Alvito
|
237
| | Diogo Conceição
| CN Alvito |
| | | |
Juvenil (32) |
14 | | Leonardo Fitas | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
15 | | Alexandre Mão de Ferro | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
16 | | Raquel Marques | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
17 | | Inês Silva | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
18 | | Sandro Branco | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
25 | | Diogo Alexandre Silva Rato | BTT Familia |
61 | | Pedro Miguel Ângelo Lopes | Individual |
78 | | Inês Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
79 | | Filipe Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
80 | | David Agostinho | Associação Naval Amorense |
81 | | Filipe Marques | Associação Naval Amorense |
82 | | Marcelo Gonçalves | Associação Naval Amorense |
91 | | José Antunes | Strix/Tó Bikes |
98 | | Pedro Almeida | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
99 | | Henrique Cordeiro | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
100 | | Eduardo Mateus | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
112 | | Ludgero Teixeira | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
113 | | David Pombas | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
123 | | Pedro Miguel Carrasco Ferreira | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
129 | | Daniel Simões | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
130 | | Rodolfo Caniço | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
131 | | Diogo Dias Duarte | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
143 | | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | EcoSprint |
144 | | João Maria Inácio | EcoSprint |
149 | | Ana Luisa Rosa | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
152 | | Daniel Fernandes | Os Trilhados |
174 | | Maria do Carmo Gonçalves | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
180 | | Constatin Schiopu | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
181 | | João Conchinha | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
195
| | João Ilhéu
| BTT AJAL
|
196
| | Vítor Grilo
| BTT AJAL |
233 | | Henrique Marques | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
| | | |
Cadete (22 de 23) |
19 | | Luís Casimiro | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
20 | | Rúben Fernandes | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
21 | | Miguel Penedo | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
22 | | Gonçalo Vilão | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
23 | | Dara Cristina | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
24 | | João Dias
| Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
63 | | Tiago Morgado | Escola BTT MAC/J.F.Moçarria |
103 | | David Carvalho | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
104 | | José Marquês | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
105 | | Luís Rodrigues | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
119 | | André Santos | BikeZone Santarém |
124 | | André Lopes Reis | JP Bike Clube |
167 | | Ricardo Alexandre Marques Silva | Pai e Filho |
197
| | Rafael Costa | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
198
| | Pedro Marta | RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
202
| | Miguel Arsénio | Craks do Pedal / Municipio de Coruche |
207 | | Tiago Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
208 | | Miguel Pereira | Associação Naval Amorense |
209 | | Nuno Sequeira | Associação Naval Amorense |
210 | | Fábio Araújo | Associação Naval Amorense |
219
| | João Bento | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
220 | | João Rui Freire | Secção Ciclismo 20kms / Escola BTT |
| | Inês Chan Correia | Associação Naval Amorense |
| | | |
Júnior (9) |
203
| | Pedro Silva | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
211 | | José Virtuoso | Associação Naval Amorense |
212 | | André Pinheiro | Associação Naval Amorense |
213 | | João Cristo
| Associação Naval Amorense |
216
| | Jorge Miguel Matos Lourenço | Individual |
239
| | José Neves Fernandes
| BarboRacing BikeStore / Chapinauto Lda
|
242
| | César Martingil
| Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau
|
243
| | Ricardo Oliveira
| Belalgas Mato Cheirinhos
|
244
| | José Pereira
| Clube Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau
|
| | | |
Sub-23 (4 de 5) |
125 | | Luís Filipe Sardinheiro Almeida | MR.BIKE |
214
| | Rita Delgado | Associação Naval Amorense |
217 | | Gonçalo Forte | M.F Bike Team |
218 | | André Forte | M.F Bike Team |
| | Tânia Henriques | Associação Naval Amorense |
| | | |
Elite (4) |
204
| | Sérgio Silva | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
221
| | Bruno Rosa | Salta Rigueiras
|
225
| | Diogo Silva | Maia |
236
| | José Vítor Libério
| RoyalDente |
| | | |
Veterano A (8 de 10) |
106 | | Rui Caniço | Arsénio`s Btteam |
150 | | Renato Gonçalves | Joma/Spald/Bicicletas Brasil |
151 | | Tiago Cardoso | Joma/Spald/Bicicletas Brasil |
153 | | Miguel Carvalho | Tigres do Pedal |
205
| | Fabricio Esgueira | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
206
|
| Patrício Rebola | Craks Pedal - Mun. Coruche |
222 | | Pedro Bento | Ribabike / ABVA |
238
| | Hugo Matias | Tigres do Pedal
|
| | Nuno Salgado | Clube MillenniumBCP |
| | Fred Cruz | Ass. 20Km Almeirim |
| | | |
Veterano B (11 de 13) |
65 | | Arsénio Gonçalves | S.F.Palmelense Loureiros-ABTT |
90 | | Rui Manuel Farinha Freire Rodrigues | Bombeiros Voluntários Almeirim |
120 | | Jorge Santos | Team Santos / ExtremeZone |
121 | | Paulo Cruz | Tigres do Pedal |
122 | | Rodolfo Dias | BergCycles / Hyundai / Altimetria |
134 | | António Jesus | AiKeDores |
154 | | Rui Pedro Dias | Tigres do Pedal |
168 | | Hélder Manuel Moringa Silva | Pai e Filho |
187
| | Nuno Freire Falcão Teles Caramelo | Individual |
215 | | Paulo Lopes | Associação Naval Amorense |
235
| | Martino Montez
| ADAR Ofimoto
|
| | João Manuel Mendes Guerra | Zona 55 Bike Team |
| | Pedro Manuel Silva | Zona 55 Bike Team |
| | | |
Veterano C (6 de 7) |
166 | | António Henriques | Tigres do Pedal |
185
| | José Filipe dos Anjos Araújo | Campinos do BTT |
199
| | Valter Capeleiro
| C.C.J.M. Nicolau
|
200
| | José Andrade
| Borra Botas/MR Ribabike
|
234
| | Luís Mateus
| RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva |
245
| | José Rosa
| Salta Rigueiras
|
| | Luís Faria | Clube IASFA BTT |
| | | |
Veterana (2) |
107 | | Liliana Caniço | Arsénio`s Btteam |
186
| | Maria de Fátima Rodrigues Pina | Individual |
| | | |
| | * Só é atribuído número depois de pagamento. |
| | Atualização - 22:39 - 24-11-2012 |