Raposinhas |
Número | Nome | Clube |
53 | Ana Isabel Conceição Fernandes | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
58 | João Bernardo Madeira Nunes | Tó-Bikes |
61 | Xavier Teixeira | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
65 | Rui Jorge Florêncio Caniço | Individual |
88 | Leonor Barros Monteiro | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
99 | Martin dos Santos Silva | AiKedores |
104 | Miguel Pereira Estêvão | Associação 20Km's Almeirim |
105 | Marta Gouveia dos Santos Carvalho | Individual |
168 | Tiago Manuel da Costa | Sport União Sintrense |
169 | Francisco Pedrosa | Sport União Sintrense |
171 | Maria Leonor | Associação 20Km's Almeirim |
174 | Isabel Juliana Castelo Branco Serzedelo de Almeida | Sport União Sintrense |
177 | Diana Gonçalves Santos | CSCR Liteiros |
192 | João Freire | Strix Bike Team |
221 | Anselmo Fortes Henriques | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
236 | Afonso Capeleiro Tavares | Individual |
241
| Alexandre Luís Faustino de Sousa
| EcoSprint |
Benjamins |
Número | Nome | Clube |
1 | Gustavo Fitas | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
2 | Madalena Castelo | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
3 | Ana Gonçalves | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
4 | Inês Ferreira | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
28 | Carolina Massa Campos | NSG |
36 | David Martins | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
39 | Carlota Lourenço Oliveira | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
40 | Ricardo Agostinho Luis | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
54 | Laura de Almeida Cardoso | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
55 | Samuel José Brogueira Caetano | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
57 | Francisco Manuel Silva Protasio | NSG |
66 | Vivian Rosa | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
73 | Lourenço Andretta Carvalho Bolzoni | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
74 | Hugo Jesus Dias Rocha | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
75 | Nana Sofia Mendes Costa | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
87 | Inês Barros Monteiro | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
89 | Francisco Miguel Victorino Silvestre | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
96 | Daniel Monteiro | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
100 | Erica Ferreira | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
101 | Adriano Nunes | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
106 | Miguel Marques Guerra | Zona 55 Bike Team |
116 | Diogo Antunes | JMQ Cozinhas/Extremo Sul |
117 | Noah Campos | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
118 | Guilherme Rocha | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
119 | Laura Simão | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
120 | Ricardo Freire | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
121 | Afonso Viegas | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
122 | Rudi Cavaco | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
123 | Rafael Carvalho | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
124 | Daniel Andrade | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
164 | João Pedrosa | Sport União Sintrense |
165 | António Almeida | Sport União Sintrense |
166 | Carolina Martins da Costa | Sport União Sintrense |
167 | Gonçalo Alexandre Dias | Sport União Sintrense |
176 | Duarte Gonçalves Santos | CSCR Liteiros |
178 | Tomás Oliveira | Strix Bike Team |
179 | Paulo Pereira | Strix Bike Team |
180 | Francisco Fernandes | Strix Bike Team |
193 | Gonçalo Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
194 | Daniel Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
220 | João Pedro Braz da Silva | Zona 55 Bike Team |
222 | Francisco Rebelo Silva | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
231 | Laura Isabel Cacheiro Bispo | Individual |
233 | João António Ferreira Romão | EcoSprint |
238 | David Miguel Macedo Manha
| Individual
|
239
| Renato Alves
| EcoSprint
|
250
| Dilan Duarte Nico Dias | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro
|
254
| Dinis Maksymyuk
| C. N. Alvito
|
256
| Bernardo Afonso Escrevente Simões
| Individual
|
257
| Maria Margarida Escobar Caramelo
| Individual
|
Iniciados |
Número | Nome | Clube |
5 | Rui Tapada | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
6 | Miguel Batista | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
7 | Marta Simões | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
8 | Bruna Simões | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
27 | João Baião | BTT AJAL |
32 | Diogo Martins | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
33 | João Aldeias | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
37 | Beatriz Ferreira | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
41 | Andreia Sofia Lopes Silva | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
42 | Carlos Miguel Conceição Fernandes | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
43 | Francisco António Botelho | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
56 | João Rafael Silva Protasio | NSG |
59 | Mariana Moço Freire | Individual |
63 | Hugo Almeida | Zona 55 Bike Team |
64 | Mariana Sofia Florêncio Caniço | Individual |
76 | João Luís Lopes Silva | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
77 | Salvador Andretta Carvalho Bolzoni | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
78 | Miguel Mendes Santos Silva | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
79 | Cátia Sofia Assunção Assucarinho | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
80 | Frederico António Massena | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
90 | Hugo Martim Ribeiro Costa | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
94 | Paulo Ribeiro | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
95 | Manuel Ramalho | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
97 | Milton Chaves | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
102 | Mariana Alves Pereira | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
153 | Daniel Pacheco | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
154 | Diogo Neves | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
155 | Tomás Chaveca | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
156 | Daniela Campos | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
157 | Leandra Carmo | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
158 | Edgar Sousa | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
159 | André Ferreira | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
160 | João Fernandes | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
161 | Leandro Reis | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
162 | Alexandre Serôdio | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
163 | Dagmar Marieh | Sport União Sintrense |
170 | João Macedo | S.C.L. Marrazes / Fatibike |
181 | João Bernardo Pinto | Strix Bike Team |
182 | Miguel Charrua | Strix Bike Team |
183 | Nuno Oliveira | Strix Bike Team |
184 | Ana Marques | Strix Bike Team |
195 | Francisco Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
196 | Raquel Aleixo | Associação Naval Amorense |
197 | João Parafitas | Associação Naval Amorense |
198 | Tiago Henriques | Associação Naval Amorense |
199 | André Lopes | Associação Naval Amorense |
214 | João Coelho | Strix Bike Team |
215 | Filipe Cordeiro | Strix Bike Team |
216 | Pedro Miguel Ferreira Duque | S.C.L. Marrazes / Fatibike |
217 | Duarte Nuno Lourenço Santos | S.C.L. Marrazes / Fatibike |
223 | Francisco Sousa Silva | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
232 | Ricardo Alexandre Cacheiro Bispo | Individual |
234 | Rodrigo de Campos Silva Farinha | EcoSprint |
242
| Matilde Trindade
| C. N. Alvito
|
243
| Ana Serrano
| C. N. Alvito |
244
| Raquel Coelho
| C. N. Alvito |
245
| Lara Almeida
| C. N. Alvito |
246
| Mariana Cardoso | C. N. Alvito |
247
| Diogo Conceição | C. N. Alvito |
251
| Rodrigo Oliveira | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro
|
252
| Diogo Horta
| BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI
|
255
| Inês Narciso
| C. N. Alvito
|
Infantis |
Número | Nome | Clube |
9 | Raquel Ferreira | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
10 | Ricardo Fernandes | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
11 | Rodrigo Matias | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
12 | Inês Silva | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
13 | Ana Fernandes | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
23 | Inês Caeiro Jesus | AiKeDores |
24 | Simão Santos | Individual |
29 | Tomás Massa Campos | NSG |
31 | Beatriz Amaral | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
34 | Ludgero Teixeira | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
35 | Pedro Silva | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
38 | David Pombas | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
44 | Guilherme Miguel Gomes Amaro | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
45 | Daniela Sofia Beja Silva | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
46 | Maria Carolina Gomes Martins | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
47 | Cláudia Sofia Almeida Cardoso | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
51 | Tiago Miguel Marques Fantana Constantino | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
52 | Pedro Miguel Ângelo Lopes | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
68 | Niculina Schiopu | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
69 | Mirony Tavares | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
81 | Martin Carreira Ventura | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
82 | Mónica Jesus Dias Rocha | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
86 | Arnaldo Milton Dinis Gomes da Silva | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
93 | Tomás Afonso | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
98 | Ulisses Antunes | JP Bike Clube BTT Cartaxo |
111 | Carlos Miguel Salgueiro | Individual |
112 | António Pedro Silva Cardoso Cunha Foyos | BTT Jr |
114 | Rodrigo Silva | BTT Jr |
136 | Inês Raimundo | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
137 | Inês António | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
138 | Rafaela Guia | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
139 | Diogo Gonçalves | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
140 | Márcio Soares | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
141 | Rodolfo Serafin | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
142 | Rafael Serafin | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
143 | Rafael Rita | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
144 | Hugo Silva | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
145 | Márcio Peralta | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
146 | Kevin Pinto | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
147 | Iuri Leal | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
148 | Ricardo Revez | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
149 | Bernardo Viegas | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
150 | João Bárbara | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
151 | Daniel Fennell | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
152 | Bernardo Libânio | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
172 | Jorge Miguel Nunes Martim | BTT Jr |
173 | Rafael Viola | Sport União Sintrense |
185 | José Antunes | Strix Bike Team |
186 | José Afonso Neves | Strix Bike Team |
187 | Diogo Teodoro | Strix Bike Team |
188 | Tomás Ferreira | Strix Bike Team |
189 | João Paulo Fernandes | Strix Bike Team |
190 | Telmo Batista | Strix Bike Team |
191 | Braúlio Teles | Strix Bike Team |
200 | Fábio Sequeira | Associação Naval Amorense |
201 | Pedro Louro | Associação Naval Amorense |
202 | Carlos Gonçalves | Associação Naval Amorense |
203 | Francisco Cavaco | Associação Naval Amorense |
204 | Diogo Ramos | Associação Naval Amorense |
205 | Filipe Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
206 | Henrique Santos | Associação Naval Amorense |
207 | Inês Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
224 | Pedro Alves de Almeida | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
225 | Bernardo Rebelo Silva | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
226 | Leonardo Marcelino | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
227 | Eduardo Mateus | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
228 | Filipe Perista Serrazina | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
230 | Francisco Guerreiro | Grupo Desportivo Volta da Pedra |
248 | Sérgio Aleixo
| C. N. Alvito
|
249
| Ana Pinto | C. N. Alvito |
Juvenis |
Número | Nome | Clube |
14 | Raquel Marques | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
15 | Alexandre Mão de Ferro | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
16 | João Dias | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
17 | Ana Batista | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
18 | Gonçalo Vilão | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
19 | Leonardo Fitas | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
20 | Miguel Ângelo | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
21 | Sandro Branco | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
22 | Luís Casimiro | Escola BTT CAJ Raposa |
25 | Miguel Caneca | BTT AJAL |
26 | Vitor Grilo | BTT AJAL |
30 | João Rui | Ribabike / 20Km's Almeirim |
48 | Tiago José Vergas Morgado | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
49 | Beatriz Alexandra Fonseca Guedes | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
50 | João Miguel Ferreira Mendes | Escola BTT MAC / J. F. Moçarria |
60 | André Miguel Ferreira Santos | Team Santos |
62 | Joao Gonçalo da Silva Francisco | Individual |
67 | Marcus Pereira | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
70 | Nelson Barreira | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
71 | João Conchinha | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
72 | Constatin Schiopu | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
83 | Hugo Miguel Mendes Costa | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
84 | Miguel Alexandre Torrão Machado | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
85 | André Filipe Assunção | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
91 | César Luís Ribeiro Costa | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
92 | Pedro Miguel Mendes Correia | Escola BTT Rio de Mouro |
103 | Sara Viegas | Ginásio Clube de Sines |
107 | Henrique Miguel Duarte Correia | Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau |
108 | Miguel Cavaleiro Mascarenhas | Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau |
109 | Kevin Guilherme Van Etten Canha de Oliveira | Escola de BTT Par de Rodas |
110 | Rafael Gomes Folques | Escola de BTT Par de Rodas |
113 | Martim Pais Figueira | Individual |
115 | Rafael Antunes
| JMQ Cozinhas/Extremo Sul |
125 | Daniel Viegas | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
126 | Pedro Silva | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
127 | Marco Alves | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
128 | Rafael Neves | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
129 | Pedro Melo | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
130 | Rui Costa | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
131 | Daniel Azevedo | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
132 | Nuno Leal | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
133 | Ricardo Pereira | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
134 | Joshua Apolo | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
135 | Joana Costa | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI |
175 | Alexandre Rodrigues | Escola José Relvas |
208 | Marcelo Gonçalves | Associação Naval Amorense |
209 | Filipe Marques | Associação Naval Amorense |
210 | Inês Chan Correia | Associação Naval Amorense |
211 | Tiago Leão | Associação Naval Amorense |
212 | João Diogo Teodoro Lopes | Escola José Relvas |
213 | João Pedro Gonçalves Delgado | Escola José Relvas |
218 | Emanuel da Silva Rodrigues | S.C.L. Marrazes / Fatibike |
219 | Adérito Estrela Pereira | S.C.L. Marrazes / Fatibike |
229 | Bruno Rosa Moreira | Róódinhas / Santos Silva |
235 | Rafael Lourenço Costa | EcoSprint |
237 | Gil Nunes | Escola José Relvas |
240
| João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
| EcoSprint
|
253
| Luís Filipe | BTT Loulé/EAFIT/BPI
|